Российская команда завоевала бронзу на турнире pandaland crossfit challenge 2019

Participants[edit]


5Power Gaming 

1  xiaosaGe
2  shuadapai
3  Viva
4  Savage
5  bottle
C  UnicorN
Invited


EHOME 

1  SLOWLY
2  originalheart
3  4king
4  Marek
5  DANK1NG
C  Despair
Invited


ViCi Gaming1,2 

1  zhokiNg
2  aumaN
3  advent
4  kaze
5  JamYoung
Invited


Brave of Warriors 

1  Lichtenstein
2  ChildKing
3  fokingM
4  uNrEaL.J
5  Kano
PWCCC 2019 Spring

Invictus Gaming

1  EXPRO
2  flying
3  equal
4  V4D1M
5  Koshak
C  sPiNacH
Open Qualifier#1

Team Aster

1  
2  Ayeon
3  biank
4  gas
5  0i
Open Qualifier#1

Lynn Vision Gaming

1  Yvonne
2  mitsuha
3  XG
4  Not7
5  Aree
Open Qualifier#2

D7G Esports Club

1  sick
2  1r0ny
3  Tank
4  kylin
5  tanxiaomei
Open Qualifier#2
1October 7th —  Franke19 leaves ViCi Gaming.
2October 8th —  JamYoung joins ViCi Gaming.

Results[edit]

Upper Bracket Quarterfinals

Lynn Vision1

LVG iG

November 1, 2019 — 14:00 CST

13 7
6
8 16
8

Vertigo

16 10
6
5 10
5

Dust II

10 5
5
10 16
6

Nuke

EHOME2

EHOME Aster

November 1, 2019 — 14:00 CST

19 10 2
5 2
1 5 17
1 10

Dust II

16 8
8
7 14
7

Overpass

 
 
 
 

Mirage

5Power Gaming2

5Power D7G

November 1, 2019 — 10:10 CST

16 12
4
3 3

Mirage

16 10
6
5 6
1

Nuke

 
 
 
 

Overpass

ViCi Gaming2

VG Bow

November 1, 2019 — 10:15 CST

16 11
5
4 5
1

Train

16 15
1

Inferno

 
 
 
 

Overpass

Upper Bracket Semifinals

Invictus Gaming

iG EHOME

November 1, 2019 — 20:00 CST

14 9
5
6 16
10

Nuke

9 5
4
10 16
6

Train

 
 
 
 

Mirage

5Power Gaming

5Power VG

November 1, 2019 — 17:00 CST

12 8
4
7 16
9

Nuke

13 6
7
9 16
7

Overpass

 
 
 
 

Train

Upper Bracket Final

EHOME2

EHOME VG

November 2, 2019 — 15:50 CST

16 8
8
7 10
3

Train

16 10
6
5 10
5

Mirage

 
 
 
 

Inferno

Lower Bracket Round 1

Lynn Vision2

LVG Aster

November 1, 2019 — 18:25 CST

16 14
2
1 1

Dust II

16 9
7
6 7
1

Nuke

 
 
 
 

Overpass

D7G Esports Club2

D7G Bow

November 1, 2019 — 15:50 CST

16 11
5
4 6
2

Mirage

16 8
8
7 9
2

Inferno

 
 
 
 

Overpass

Lower Bracket Round 2

5Power Gaming2

5Power LVG

November 2, 2019 — 13:15 CST

16 10
6
5 8
3

Overpass

16 6
10
9 14
5

Inferno

 
 
 
 

Dust II

Invictus Gaming2

iG D7G

November 2, 2019 — 11:00 CST

16 11
5
4 8
4

Dust II

16 6
10
9 10
1

Mirage

 
 
 
 

Nuke

Lower Bracket Round 3

5Power Gaming2

5Power iG

November 2, 2019 — 18:10 CST

12 10
2
5 16
11

Mirage

16 8
8
7 12
5

Overpass

16 9
7
6 9
3

Dust II

Lower Bracket Final

ViCi Gaming2

VG 5Power

November 3, 2019 — 14:00 CST

16 9
7
6 12
6

Train

16 8
8
7 7

Overpass

 
 
 
 

Inferno

Grand Final

EHOME1

EHOME VG

November 3, 2019 — 17:00 CST

 
 
 
 

Default

10 4
6
11 16
5

Inferno

14 9
5
6 16
10

Mirage

14 7
7
8 16
8

Nuke

 
 
 
 

Train

Ссылка на основную публикацию